Workwear for dental health, cleaning, canteen and chefs
Buyer: INNLANDET FYLKESKOMMUNE
- Published
- 5 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 11 April 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 2,500,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00133604-2024
- Reference
- 20740ec7-8fc4-41e4-b92a-c8c5cff2d244
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 18000000Prendas de vestir, calzado, artículos de viaje y accesorios
- 18100000Ropa de trabajo, ropa de trabajo especial y accesorios
- 18110000Indumentaria de trabajo
- 18113000Prendas de vestir para uso industrial
- 18140000Accesorios de ropa de trabajo
- 18220000Ropa para la intemperie
Description
Innlandet county invites tenderers to a competition for a framework agreement for the purchase of work wear. The procurement includes workwear and shoes, primarily for dental health personnel (dentists, dental nurses, dental health secretaries), cleaning personnel, canteen personnel and chefs. See the tender documentation for details.
Official publications
- TED · 00133604-2024 · 5 March 2024
- OJS · 46/2024 · 5 March 2024