Water samples
Buyer: INNLANDET FYLKESKOMMUNE
- Published
- 22 December 2025
- Submission deadline
- 2 February 2026, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO020
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00852994-2025
- Reference
- 79f87647-0a8e-411e-9384-1cbaddda393e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71900000Servicios de laboratorio
Description
Innlandet county invites tenderers to a competition for a contract for water samples. The contract shall ensure sample taking, analysis and reporting of water quality - including legionella, drinking water, sewage water, bath water, snow and watercourses - with accredited methods. See the tender documentation for details.
Official publications
- TED · 00852994-2025 · 22 December 2025
- OJS · 246/2025 · 22 December 2025