Periodical safety checks - lifts
Buyer: INNLANDET FYLKESKOMMUNE
- Published
- 16 December 2025
- Submission deadline
- 2 February 2026, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO020
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00833697-2025
- Reference
- c30a0de2-26d1-4ea8-a455-e909e58449dd
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50750000Servicios de mantenimiento de ascensores
- 71630000Servicios de inspección y ensayo técnicos
Description
Innlandet county invites tenderers to a competition for a contract for periodical security checks of lifts. See the tender documentation for details.
Official publications
- TED · 00833697-2025 · 16 December 2025
- OJS · 242/2025 · 16 December 2025