Wood and building materials
Buyer: Fredrikstad kommune
- Published
- 17 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 21 May 2024, 10:00
- Place of performance
- NO082
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00227138-2024
- Reference
- 4bd7a7ca-4f3f-4c68-9845-8b44c273361d
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 44111000Materiales para obras de construcción
- 39141000Muebles y equipo de cocina
- 44000000Estructuras y materiales de construcción; productos auxiliares para la construcción (excepto aparatos eléctricos)
- 44110000Materiales de construcción
Description
The Contracting Authority hereby invites tenderers to a competition for the establishment of a framework agreement for the purchase of wood and building materials. A comprehensive description of the delivery is in the annexes to the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00227138-2024 · 17 April 2024
- OJS · 76/2024 · 17 April 2024