Tourism, destination development and destination profiling.
Buyer: Fredrikstad kommune
- Published
- 5 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 5 December 2024, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO082
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00670575-2024
- Reference
- da2571b5-a9d4-4ed2-897e-69e785cd69c1
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 63500000Servicios de agencia de viajes, operadores turísticos y asistencia al turista
- 79900000Servicios comerciales diversos y otros servicios conexos
Description
The contracting authority hereby invites tenderers to a competition for a contract for services for tourism, destination development and destination profiling for Fredrikstad municipality. A comprehensive description of the delivery is in the annexes to the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00670575-2024 · 5 November 2024
- OJS · 215/2024 · 5 November 2024