TEN2400267 - Architect led Design Team for proposed Construction Works Stages (ii) to (v) of the Cootehill Saint Michael's Hall, Cootehill, Co. Cavan for Cavan County Council.
Buyer: Cavan County Council
- Published
- 29 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 28 November 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €300,000
- Place of performance
- IE041
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00658088-2024
- Reference
- 4c753882-1cb2-43b2-85e4-5462d572ac9e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71000000Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
- 71324000Servicios de estudio de dimensiones
- 71240000Servicios de arquitectura, ingeniería y planificación
- 71243000Anteproyectos (sistemas e integración)
- 71245000Proyectos presentados para aprobación, planos de ejecución y especificaciones
- 71248000Supervisión del proyecto y documentación
- 71300000Servicios de ingeniería
- 71315210Servicios de consultoría en acometidas de edificios
Description
TEN2400267 - Architect led Design Team for proposed Construction Works Stages (ii) to (v) of the Cootehill Saint Michael's Hall, Cootehill, Co. Cavan for Cavan County Council. Please refer to Tender Documents for further details.
Official publications
- TED · 00658088-2024 · 29 October 2024
- OJS · 211/2024 · 29 October 2024