Sweeping and cleaning outdoor and P-house version 2
Buyer: Fredrikstad kommune
- Published
- 13 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 22 August 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 3,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO083
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00383484-2025
- Reference
- 66aeb913-523b-4037-8ee8-d7cd0265da36
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90610000Servicios de limpieza y barrido de calles
- 90612000Servicios de barrido de calles
Description
The contracting authority invites tenderers to a competition for a framework agreement for sweeping and cleaning services in Fredrikstad municipality. A comprehensive description of the delivery is in the annexes to the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00383484-2025 · 13 June 2025
- OJS · 112/2025 · 13 June 2025