Substation A13 Medium- and high voltage switchgear
Buyer: Veitur ohf.
- Published
- 17 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 18 August 2025, 14:00
- Place of performance
- Reykjavik, IS001
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00391072-2025
- Reference
- e0da3095-5893-4ede-b498-36a0e7668317
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 31214000Conmutadores
Description
The Purchaser requests tenders for medium- and high voltage switchgear in accordance with these tender documents.
Award criteria
- Price — See tender documents
- Quality — See tender documents
Official publications
- TED · 00391072-2025 · 17 June 2025
- OJS · 114/2025 · 17 June 2025