High Voltage Switchgear and accessories - ITT
Buyer: Veitur ohf.
- Published
- 15 December 2025
- Submission deadline
- 28 January 2026, 14:00
- Place of performance
- Reykjavik, IS001
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00831811-2025
- Reference
- 28f38c0f-97fa-4da3-a48e-8f151b3ef68c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 31214000Conmutadores
Description
The Purchaser requests tenders for medium- and high voltage switchgear in accordance with these tender documents.
Award criteria
- Price — See tender documents
- Quality — See tender documents
Official publications
- TED · 00831811-2025 · 15 December 2025
- OJS · 241/2025 · 15 December 2025