Slide Scanner
Buyer: Lunds universitet
- Published
- 10 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 7 June 2024, 21:59
- Estimated value
- 2,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Malmö, SE224
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00277429-2024
- Reference
- cf0c3a34-5324-4333-9dcf-44ec74032434
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 38510000Microscopios
Description
Lund University is issuing an invitation to tender for a Slide Scanner.
Official publications
- TED · 00277429-2024 · 10 May 2024
- OJS · 91/2024 · 10 May 2024