Live Cell Confocal Imaging System
Buyer: Lunds universitet
- Published
- 3 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 4 June 2024, 21:59
- Estimated value
- 5,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Malmö, SE224
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00264702-2024
- Reference
- 12471b8b-a116-41d1-aa71-40e785bc1325
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 38000000Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
Description
Lund University is issuing an invitation to tender for a Live Cell Confocal imaging system.
Official publications
- TED · 00264702-2024 · 3 May 2024
- OJS · 87/2024 · 3 May 2024