Roller rubber rings
Buyer: FOD DOOEL Novaci
- Published
- 23 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 10 June 2024, 11:00
- Estimated value
- €800,000
- Place of performance
- Bitola, MK003
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00304384-2024
- Reference
- d0295fce-703b-4f17-8eb0-e05e7b49e527
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 19510000Productos de caucho
- 19510000Productos de caucho
Description
Given in tender documentations
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lot 1 | 19510000 Productos de caucho | €800,000 |
| 2 | Lot 2 | 19510000 Productos de caucho | €800,000 |
Official publications
- TED · 00304384-2024 · 23 May 2024
- OJS · 99/2024 · 23 May 2024