Rod material
Buyer: FOD DOOEL Novaci
- Published
- 15 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 11 April 2024, 11:00
- Estimated value
- €270,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00157752-2024
- Reference
- a9e18dbc-4202-43de-97e2-a554d6c86f73
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 14600000Minerales metálicos y aleaciones
Description
Given in the tender documentation
Award criteria
- Price — The cheapiest
Official publications
- TED · 00157752-2024 · 15 March 2024
- OJS · 54/2024 · 15 March 2024