Procurement of welding equipment – repeated procedure
Buyer: FOD DOOEL Novaci
- Published
- 4 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 18 July 2024, 11:00
- Place of performance
- MK003
- Procedure
- Other
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00398691-2024
- Reference
- c0436125-cbbf-46e7-bbbd-559cb65c711a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 42000000Maquinaria industrial
Description
Given in tender documentation
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lot 1 – MIG/MAG CO2 welding machine | 42000000 Maquinaria industrial | — |
| 2 | Lot 2 - Automated device for circular welding of pipes | 42000000 Maquinaria industrial | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00398691-2024 · 4 July 2024
- OJS · 129/2024 · 4 July 2024