Procurement of welding equipment
Buyer: FOD DOOEL Novaci
- Published
- 24 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 19 June 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- €250,000
- Place of performance
- MK005
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00308671-2024
- Reference
- 3c908b9d-0044-480d-9fcf-0b7f90bcd6a1
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 42000000Maquinaria industrial
Description
Given in tender documentation
Lots (3)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lot 1 MIG/MAG CO2 welding machine | 42000000 Maquinaria industrial | €146,342 |
| 2 | Lot 2 Automated apparatus for circular pipe welding | 42000000 Maquinaria industrial | €81,300 |
| 3 | Lot 3 Inverter TIG welding machine | 42000000 Maquinaria industrial | €22,358 |
Official publications
- TED · 00308671-2024 · 24 May 2024
- OJS · 100/2024 · 24 May 2024