Revitalization of Intermediate Transport Assemblies with Split Bushings for Excavators SRS 1300 and SRS 2000 – REK Bitola
- Published
- 16 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 15 August 2025, 08:00
- Place of performance
- Novaci, MK005
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00463802-2025
- Reference
- 6ceb34dc-49db-4e09-a08a-c83cfe87b180
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 43640000Partes de maquinaria para excavar
Description
according to tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00463802-2025 · 16 July 2025
- OJS · 134/2025 · 16 July 2025
Other tenders from JSC POWER PLANTS OF NORTH MACEDONIA
- Construction of an Overflow Channel for Conveying Spillway Discharges from the Suvodol Dam (REK Bitola)
- Coal and Interburden Excavation Works at the Brod-Gneotino Open Pit Mine (REK Bitola)
- Consultancy Services in Electrical Engineering, Energy, Information Technology, and Mechanical Engineering
- Industrial Process Cleaning (REK Bitola)
- Supply of Spare Parts, Servicing and Diagnostics of Construction Machinery (REK Bitola)
- Excavation of Overburden at Brod-Gneotino Pit (REK Bitola)
- Supply of Light Petroleum Derivatives for the Proprietary Fuel Stations of AD ESM (REK Bitola)
- Activities for Interventions on the Steam Pipeline System at REK Bitola”
- Activities for Interventions on the Coal Handling System at REK Bitola
- Overhaul of generator rotors, including removal of retaining rings and their inspection and measurement at REK Bitola