El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union ServicesFramework agreement

Request for Tenders to establish a Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the provision of Managed Business Process Support Services

Buyer: The Office of Government Procurement

Published
17 June 2024
Submission deadline
17 July 2024, 12:00
Estimated value
€155,000,000
Procedure
Open procedure
Documents
1
Notice number
00355140-2024
Reference
a3d8788e-b495-487e-bb08-639553adacfe
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

The request for Tenders to establish a Multi-Supplier Framework Agreement for the provision of Managed Business Process Support Services consisting of Contact Management and Related Administrative Services (including incidental Customer Relationship Management (CRM), Market Survey Services, Postal and Mail Handling Services, Payments Processing and Appointments Scheduling Services, incidental Data Management Services, and incidental Document Management Services).

Lots (3)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 Lot 1: Contact Management and Related Administrative Services: For estimated contract values between €50,000 and ≤ €2 million 79512000 Centro de llamadas €155,000,000
2 Lot 2: Contact Management and Related Administrative Services: For estimated contract values between €2 million and €15 million 79512000 Centro de llamadas €155,000,000
3 Lot 3: Contact Management and Related Administrative Services: For estimated contract values ≥ €15 million 79512000 Centro de llamadas €155,000,000

Official publications

Other tenders from The Office of Government Procurement

See all →