Request for tenders for the Supply, Delivery and Commissioning of Specialised Equipment for Print Workshops in the Irish Prison Service
Buyer: Irish Prison Service
- Published
- 22 August 2024
- Submission deadline
- 25 September 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €200,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00503763-2024
- Reference
- 04f55d46-c069-4427-91e3-9baab93c4321
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 22850000Clasificadores y accesorios para clasificadores
- 22851000Clasificadores
- 42994220Accesorios de laminación
- 30191000Equipos de oficina excepto mobiliario
- 30000000Máquinas, equipo y artículos de oficina y de informática, excepto mobiliario y paquetes de software
Description
Supply, Delivery and Commissioning of Specialised Equipment for Print Workshops in the Irish Prison Service
Official publications
- TED · 00503763-2024 · 22 August 2024
- OJS · 163/2024 · 22 August 2024