Panel for the supply and delivery of student and staff journals/diaries
- Published
- 6 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 3 April 2028, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €160,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00138275-2024
- Reference
- 9987f2d4-e2ab-4200-b8a2-89ec03a97218
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 22458000Impresos por encargo
- 22110000Libros impresos
- 22000000Impresos y productos relacionados
- 79810000Servicios de impresión
- 22211000Revistas especializadas
- 22900000Impresos varios
Description
Establishment of a panel for the supply and delivery of student and staff journals/diaries for Donegal ETB
Official publications
- TED · 00138275-2024 · 6 March 2024
- OJS · 47/2024 · 6 March 2024
Other tenders from Donegal Education and Training Board_368
- Call For Tender for the provision of Bus Transportation Services for Youthreach Buncrana and Glengad
- Call For Tender for the Supply, Delivery and Commissioning Of AI-Enabled Adult Patient Communication Simulators for Donegal Education and…
- Tender for the provision of modular classrooms and associated works at FET Centre Stranorlar, Main Street, Stranorlar, Donegal, F93 F663
- The Provision of School Concessionary Catering Services for St. Catherine’s Vocational School Donegal Road, Killybegs, Co. Donegal F94 A004
- Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS) for Course Consumables for use in Donegal Education and Training Board Training Centres and Schools
- Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the provision of Recruitment Agency Non-Teaching Staff for Donegal Education and Training Board
- Multi Supplier Framework for The Supply and Delivery of Apprenticeship Course Materials for Letterkenny and Gweedore Training Centres
- The provision of School Concessionary Catering services for Errigal College, Windyhall, Letterkenny, F92 FC82, Co. Donegal, Ireland
- The Provision of a Wireless Solution for Donegal ETB
- The provision of School Concessionary Catering services for Abbey Vocational School, Donegal Town, Co.Donegal Ireland