El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Services

Request for Tenders dated 15/04/2025 for the provision of a: Heavy Cargo Ferry Service for Oileáin Chléire, Sherkin Island, Heir Island and Long Island, County Cork

Buyer: Department of Rural and Community Development_158143

Published
17 April 2025
Submission deadline
19 May 2025, 13:00
Estimated value
€1,239,987
Place of performance
IE053
Procedure
Open procedure
Lots
1
Documents
1
Notice number
00251567-2025
Reference
56b9762d-171c-4202-b345-f3da94397519
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

Request for Tenders dated 15/04/2025 for the provision of a: Heavy Cargo Ferry Service for Oileáin Chléire, Sherkin Island, Heir Island and Long Island, County Cork

Official publications

Other tenders from Department of Rural and Community Development_158143

See all →