Request for Tender - Alcatel Lucent Voice Support Services
Buyer: Tailte Éireann
- Published
- 31 March 2025
- Submission deadline
- 5 May 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €280,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00202816-2025
- Reference
- 1e0abacd-50b5-48b9-bc4e-59ecef218b17
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50312610Mantenimiento de equipo de tecnología de la información
- 72253000Servicios de unidad de asistencia y de apoyo
- 72261000Servicios de apoyo al software
- 72253200Servicios de apoyo a sistemas
Description
In short, the services comprise support and maintenance services for an Alcatel Lucent Voice System.
Official publications
- TED · 00202816-2025 · 31 March 2025
- OJS · 63/2025 · 31 March 2025