Cisco Network Switches and Cisco Merakis
Buyer: Tailte Éireann
- Published
- 16 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 21 May 2025, 00:00
- Estimated value
- €500,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00247524-2025
- Reference
- 7a0690d0-710e-4cc0-a2f3-d7965c6ea810
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 32420000Equipo de red
- 32422000Componentes de red
- 32571000Infraestructura de comunicaciones
- 32424000Infraestructura de red
- 32510000Sistema inalámbrico de telecomunicaciones
- 32412100Red de telecomunicaciones
- 32524000Sistema de telecomunicaciones
- 32500000Equipo y material para telecomunicaciones
Description
In summary, the Goods sought in this Request for Tender are Cisco Network Switches and Cisco Merakis.
Official publications
- TED · 00247524-2025 · 16 April 2025
- OJS · 75/2025 · 16 April 2025