REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR THE ESTABLISMENT OF A FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR A SET NUMBER OF REAL ESTATE EXPERTSFOR THE MAPPING, SEGMENTATION, REGISTRATION, VALUATION AND MATURATION OF THE REAL ESTATE ASSETS OF HPPC
Buyer: ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΟΥΣΙΑΣ Α.Ε.
- Published
- 3 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 10 June 2024, 17:00
- Estimated value
- €14,000,000
- Place of performance
- ΑΘΗΝΑ, EL303
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00264892-2024
- Reference
- 0cd3c98b-97fd-4b86-b8d7-9adcc54e2dfa
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79100000Servicios jurídicos
- 71300000Servicios de ingeniería
- 79419000Servicios de consultoría en evaluación
- 71321100Servicios de evaluación económica de la construcción
Description
REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR THE ESTABLISMENT OF A FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR A SET NUMBER OF REAL ESTATE EXPERTSFOR THE MAPPING, SEGMENTATION, REGISTRATION, VALUATION AND MATURATION OF THE REAL ESTATE ASSETS OF HPPC
Official publications
- TED · 00264892-2024 · 3 May 2024
- OJS · 87/2024 · 3 May 2024
Other tenders from ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΟΥΣΙΑΣ Α.Ε.
- Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφορών για την ανάθεση παροχής υπηρεσιών φύλαξης και ασφάλειας (security)
- Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφορών για την ανάθεση παροχής υπηρεσιών διαχείρισης κτιριακών εγκαταστάσεων (Facility Management)
- Πρόσκληση Υποβολής Προσφορών («ΠΥΠ») Για την «Υπηρεσίες συμβούλου operational excellence» για την Ελληνική Εταιρεία Συμμετοχών και…
- Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφορών για την προμήθεια, εγκατάσταση, παραμετροποίηση και θέση σε πλήρη λειτουργία της νέας υποδομής Πληροφορικής…
- ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ ΥΠΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΕΚΔΗΛΩΣΗΣ ΕΝΔΙΑΦΕΡΟΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΡΑΧΩΡΗΣΗ ΤΟΥ ΔΙΚΑΙΩΜΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ, ΔΙΑΧΕΙΡΙΣΗΣ, ΛΕΙΤΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ, ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ, ΕΠΕΚΤΑΣΗΣ,…
- Request for Proposal (RfP) for the provision of services of an Implementation Advisor responsible for monitoring the execution of the…
- Request for Proposal (RfP) for the provision of services of an Implementation Advisor responsible for monitoring the execution of the…
- HELLENIC CORPORATION OF ASSETS AND PARTICIPATIONS S.A.(“HELLENIC GROWTH FUND”) REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE PROVISION OF NATIONWIDE MEDIA…
- Πρόσκληση Υποβολής Προσφορών («ΠΥΠ») Για την «Υπηρεσίες συμβούλου operational excellence» για την Ελληνική Εταιρεία Συμμετοχών και…
- ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ ΥΠΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΕΚΔΗΛΩΣΗΣ ΕΝΔΙΑΦΕΡΟΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΡΑΧΩΡΗΣΗ ΤΟΥ ΔΙΚΑΙΩΜΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ, ΔΙΑΧΕΙΡΙΣΗΣ, ΛΕΙΤΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ, ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ, ΕΠΕΚΤΑΣΗΣ,…