PROJECT MANAGEMENT OFFICE SERVICES (PMO) FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF A FRAMEWORK AGREEMENTFOR THE MAPPING, SEGMENTATION, REGISTRATION, VALUATION AND MATURATION OF THE REAL ESTATE ASSETS OF GROWTHFUND’S SELECTED SUBSIDIARIES
Buyer: ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΟΥΣΙΑΣ Α.Ε.
- Published
- 24 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 3 June 2024, 13:00
- Place of performance
- ATHENS, EL303
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00306283-2024
- Reference
- 54f0ea42-6e2c-47ac-9ed2-6428f10cc715
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79410000Servicios de consultoría comercial y en gestión
- 79411000Servicios generales de consultoría en gestión
- 79415200Servicios de consultoría en diseño
- 72224000Servicios de consultoría en gestión de proyectos
- 72225000Servicios de evaluación y revisión de la garantía de calidad del sistema
Description
PROJECT MANAGEMENT OFFICE SERVICES (PMO)FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF A FRAMEWORK AGREEMENTFOR THE MAPPING, SEGMENTATION, REGISTRATION, VALUATION AND MATURATION OF THE REAL ESTATE ASSETS OF GROWTHFUND’S SELECTED SUBSIDIARIES
Official publications
- TED · 00306283-2024 · 24 May 2024
- OJS · 100/2024 · 24 May 2024
Other tenders from ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΩΝ & ΠΕΡΙΟΥΣΙΑΣ Α.Ε.
- Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφορών για την ανάθεση παροχής υπηρεσιών φύλαξης και ασφάλειας (security)
- Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφορών για την ανάθεση παροχής υπηρεσιών διαχείρισης κτιριακών εγκαταστάσεων (Facility Management)
- Πρόσκληση Υποβολής Προσφορών («ΠΥΠ») Για την «Υπηρεσίες συμβούλου operational excellence» για την Ελληνική Εταιρεία Συμμετοχών και…
- Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφορών για την προμήθεια, εγκατάσταση, παραμετροποίηση και θέση σε πλήρη λειτουργία της νέας υποδομής Πληροφορικής…
- ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ ΥΠΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΕΚΔΗΛΩΣΗΣ ΕΝΔΙΑΦΕΡΟΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΡΑΧΩΡΗΣΗ ΤΟΥ ΔΙΚΑΙΩΜΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ, ΔΙΑΧΕΙΡΙΣΗΣ, ΛΕΙΤΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ, ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ, ΕΠΕΚΤΑΣΗΣ,…
- Request for Proposal (RfP) for the provision of services of an Implementation Advisor responsible for monitoring the execution of the…
- Request for Proposal (RfP) for the provision of services of an Implementation Advisor responsible for monitoring the execution of the…
- HELLENIC CORPORATION OF ASSETS AND PARTICIPATIONS S.A.(“HELLENIC GROWTH FUND”) REQUEST FOR PROPOSALS FOR THE PROVISION OF NATIONWIDE MEDIA…
- Πρόσκληση Υποβολής Προσφορών («ΠΥΠ») Για την «Υπηρεσίες συμβούλου operational excellence» για την Ελληνική Εταιρεία Συμμετοχών και…
- ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ ΥΠΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΕΚΔΗΛΩΣΗΣ ΕΝΔΙΑΦΕΡΟΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΡΑΧΩΡΗΣΗ ΤΟΥ ΔΙΚΑΙΩΜΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ, ΔΙΑΧΕΙΡΙΣΗΣ, ΛΕΙΤΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ, ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ, ΕΠΕΚΤΑΣΗΣ,…