Recruiting services
Buyer: Fredrikstad kommune
- Published
- 8 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 10 April 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 8,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO082
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00144697-2024
- Reference
- 698719ea-3ed3-4094-839a-d174242242c3
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79600000Servicios de contratación
Description
The contracting authority hereby invites tenderers to a competition for a framework agreement for external assistance in connection with the recruitment of managers and other key positions for the municipalities of Fredrikstad municipality and Hvaler municipality. A comprehensive description of the delivery is in the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00144697-2024 · 8 March 2024
- OJS · 49/2024 · 8 March 2024