Quality assurance and internal control system.
Buyer: Fredrikstad kommune
- Published
- 2 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 30 August 2024, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Fredrikstad, NO082
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00393734-2024
- Reference
- 55f709c3-760a-4a22-8d8b-e6e612628645
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72268000Servicios de suministro de software
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
- 72200000Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría
- 72220000Servicios de consultoría en sistemas y consultoría técnica
- 72260000Servicios relacionados con el software
Description
Fredrikstad municipality invites tenderers to a competition for a contract for the procurement of a quality and internal control system for Fredrikstad municipality and Hvaler municipality. A comprehensive description of the delivery is in the annexes to the tender documentation.
Award criteria
- Price
- Quality
Official publications
- TED · 00393734-2024 · 2 July 2024
- OJS · 127/2024 · 2 July 2024