Provision of Vessel Services (ITT24-027)
Buyer: Marine Institute_1141
- Published
- 25 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 29 August 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- €500,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00447597-2024
- Reference
- b800a500-c51c-4a23-b4e1-1ee5d371a59c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 60651100Alquiler de embarcaciones de navegación marítima, con tripulación
- 76522000Servicios en alta mar de buques de apoyo logístico
- 63725200Servicios de embarcaciones de socorro
- 63726700Servicios de embarcaciones de pesca
- 60651000Alquiler de embarcaciones con tripulación
- 63726800Servicios de barcos de investigación
- 98360000Servicios marítimos
- 71354500Servicios de investigación marítima
Description
This is an Open Invitation to Tender where suitably qualified applicants are invited to respond for inclusion in a Multi-Supplier Framework Agreement that will provide a panel of vessel service providers to the Marine Institute.
Official publications
- TED · 00447597-2024 · 25 July 2024
- OJS · 144/2024 · 25 July 2024