Provision of Travel Advisory and Security Services
Buyer: European Stability Mechanism (ESM)
- Published
- 16 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 20 August 2024, 11:00
- Place of performance
- Luxembourg, LU000
- Procedure
- Negotiated procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00425839-2024
- Reference
- ba11d0d5-5e7e-4f1e-b8a4-5f4dff33c73c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 63515000Servicios de viajes
- 79710000Servicios de seguridad
Description
The ESM intends to establish a framework agreement with one service provider able to provide Travel Advisory Services, Travel Security and Trainings Services on demand.
Award criteria
- Quality — as indicated in the tender documents
- Price — as indicated in the tender documents
Official publications
- TED · 00425839-2024 · 16 July 2024
- OJS · 137/2024 · 16 July 2024