Provision of technical maintenance
Buyer: European Stability Mechanism (ESM)
- Published
- 31 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 28 June 2024, 11:00
- Place of performance
- Luxembourg, LU000
- Procedure
- Negotiated procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00322105-2024
- Reference
- ba11d0d5-5e7e-4f1e-b8a4-5f4dff33c73c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50700000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos de edificios
- 79993000Servicios de gestión de edificios e instalaciones
Description
The ESM requires a single provider to provide technical services to the ESM. It is anticipated that the new contract awarded to a successful Candidate will commence in mid-November 2024.
Award criteria
- Quality — as indicated in the tender documents
- Price — as indicated in the tender documents
Official publications
- TED · 00322105-2024 · 31 May 2024
- OJS · 105/2024 · 31 May 2024