Process support and system tool prevention and reduction of sick leave.
Buyer: Fredrikstad kommune
- Published
- 31 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 3 March 2025, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO082
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00069799-2025
- Reference
- 4493bb93-1637-4a6a-9bdc-215bf8074589
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72250000Servicios de sistemas y apoyo
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
- 79311200Servicios de dirección de estudios
Description
The contracting authority hereby invites tenderers to a competition for a framework agreement for the procurement of process support and the use of a system tool for the prevention and reduction of sick leave for Fredrikstad municipality. In addition there will be an option for Nes municipality. Hereafter Fredrikstad municipality and Nes municipality are called the contracting authority. A comprehensive description of the delivery is in the annexes to the tender documentation.
Award criteria
- Quality
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00069799-2025 · 31 January 2025
- OJS · 22/2025 · 31 January 2025