One-year flowers and plants
Buyer: Fredrikstad kommune
- Published
- 22 October 2025
- Submission deadline
- 24 November 2025, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO083
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00694517-2025
- Reference
- 40c27a0f-a62f-466c-90d0-32c4d137d9e6
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 03121100Plantas vivas, bulbos, raíces y esquejes
Description
The contracting authority hereby invites tenderers to a competition for the establishment of a framework agreement for the purchase of one-year flowers and plants for Fredrikstad municipality and the Church Warden in Fredrikstad.Complete description of the delivery is given in the annexes to the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00694517-2025 · 22 October 2025
- OJS · 203/2025 · 22 October 2025