Medical consumables
Buyer: Fredrikstad kommune
- Published
- 2 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 20 January 2025, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO082
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00732229-2024
- Reference
- d092f88a-dbc4-4548-8de5-3b301cc74cf3
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33140000Material médico fungible
Description
The Contracting Authority hereby invites tenderers to a competition for the establishment of an agreement for the purchase of medical consumables for Fredrikstad municipality, Fredrikstad Church Council and Hvaler municipality. A comprehensive description of the delivery is in the annexes to the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00732229-2024 · 2 December 2024
- OJS · 234/2024 · 2 December 2024