Kitchen equipment, crockery, glass and cutlery
Buyer: Fredrikstad kommune
- Published
- 5 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 29 November 2024, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO082
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00670956-2024
- Reference
- c6e71866-53a2-45d2-8485-f3ca324390a8
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 39220000Equipo de cocina, artículos de uso doméstico y artículos de catering
- 39221000Equipo de cocina
- 39221110Loza
- 39221120Tazas y vasos
- 39221121Tazas
- 39221123Artículos de vidrio para beber
- 39221180Utensilios para cocinar
- 39223000Cucharas y tenedores
Description
The contracting authority hereby invites tenderers to a competition for a framework agreement for the procurement of kitchen equipment, crockery, glass and cutlery. A comprehensive description of the delivery is in the annexes to the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00670956-2024 · 5 November 2024
- OJS · 215/2024 · 5 November 2024