IT2809C - Power Query And Sharepoint Consulting Service - The University of Limerick
- Published
- 2 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 4 June 2024, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €210,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00260202-2024
- Reference
- 3790cbac-fc8a-4044-a11e-a0eec256ce6a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72130000Servicios de consultoría en planificación de instalaciones informáticas
- 72220000Servicios de consultoría en sistemas y consultoría técnica
- 72910000Servicios de copia de seguridad
- 72541000Servicios de expansión informática
- 72820000Servicios de ensayo informático
- 72150000Servicios de consultoría en auditoría informática y en equipo informático
- 72140000Servicios de consultoría en pruebas de aceptación de equipo informático
- 72252000Servicios de archivo informático
Description
UL has a requirement for the Migration of a Management, Planning and Reporting power query database to the Information Technology Business Intelligence (ITBI) platform.
Official publications
- TED · 00260202-2024 · 2 May 2024
- OJS · 86/2024 · 2 May 2024
Other tenders from Education Procurement Service (EPS)
- LA3525C - UCD - CFT for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of a Microbiome Identification and Phenotyping…
- LA3790C - FSI - CFT - Open (OJEU) Procedure for the Supply of an Automated Thermal Desorber Gas Chromatograph Mass Spectrometer (ATD-GCMS)
- LA3760C Request for Tenders for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of High Purity Gamma Detectors for Environmental…
- PS3386F Request for Tender to establish a Multi Supplier Framework Agreement for the Provision of Photography and Videography Services…
- AG3819C - Request for Tenders for the Supply of a Flatbed Lorry for the Department of Agriculture, Food and the Marine (DAFM)
- LI3542C MU PQQ For the Provision of Subscriptions to a Service Providing Financial Real-time Data and News and Financial Datasets
- LI3473C - Request for Tenders for the Provision of a Digital Library Platform for Maynooth University (MU)
- AG3724F - DAFM - Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply of Telescopic Loaders
- LA3877C - Marine Institute CFT Open (National) Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Automated Solid Phase Extraction (SPE) Instrument
- LA3405C UoG RFT for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Automated Benchtop Microscope