Invitation to Tender for the provision of Drains Maintenances Services for St James’s Hospital Main Campus and Associated Off-Site Locations.
Buyer: St James's Hospital
- Published
- 30 September 2024
- Submission deadline
- 1 November 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €200,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00584431-2024
- Reference
- 5b929447-aca1-4f28-99fd-5c105ea0d9a0
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90000000Servicios de alcantarillado, basura, limpieza y medio ambiente
- 90470000Servicios de limpieza de alcantarillas
- 44163112Sistema de drenaje
Description
The Board of St James’s Hospital herein known as the Contracting Authority (CA) invites you to tender for the Drains Maintenances Services for the St James’s Hospital Main Campus and Associated Off-Site Locations.
Official publications
- TED · 00584431-2024 · 30 September 2024
- OJS · 190/2024 · 30 September 2024