Groceries - Cooperating municipalities
Buyer: Fauske kommune
- Published
- 23 October 2025
- Submission deadline
- 24 November 2025, 11:00
- Place of performance
- Moldjord, NO071
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00701090-2025
- Reference
- 1b487977-2e2b-4e5a-aa19-3e8e63e5853c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 15000000Alimentos, bebidas, tabaco y productos afines
- 03200000Cereales, patatas, hortalizas, frutas y frutos de cáscara
- 03220000Hortalizas, frutas y frutos de cáscara
- 03221200Frutos hortícolas
- 03222320Manzanas, peras y membrillos
- 15100000Productos de origen animal, carne y productos cárnicos
- 15110000Carne
- 15111000Carne de bovino
Description
Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS is carrying out the procurement on assignments for the cooperating municipalities. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00701090-2025 · 23 October 2025
- OJS · 204/2025 · 23 October 2025