Engineering design group with architect for the preliminary project Sjunkhatten Folkehøgskole
Buyer: Fauske kommune
- Published
- 26 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 1 February 2024, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO071
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00788068-2023
- Reference
- 3099765e-e4f9-496b-91e6-b822f6280b1d
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71200000Servicios de arquitectura y servicios conexos
- 71300000Servicios de ingeniería
- 71310000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería y construcción
- 71320000Servicios de diseño técnico
Description
Fauske kommune has decided to plan a new Folk High School in Øvre Valnesfjord in Fauske municipality in Nordland county. See Part I - Tender documentation for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00788068-2023 · 26 December 2023
- OJS · 248/2023 · 26 December 2023