Framework agreement for consultancy services - Cooperating municipalities.
Buyer: Fauske kommune
- Published
- 10 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 25 August 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Leknes, NO071
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00449801-2025
- Reference
- 72dbfeb2-b283-4f81-919e-5ba9c9f621b1
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71310000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería y construcción
- 45200000Trabajos generales de construcción de inmuebles y obras de ingeniería civil
- 71221000Servicios de arquitectura para edificios
- 71300000Servicios de ingeniería
- 71311000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería civil
- 71541000Servicios de gestión de proyectos de construcción
- 72224000Servicios de consultoría en gestión de proyectos
Description
Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS is carrying out the procurement on assignments for the cooperating municipalities. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00449801-2025 · 10 July 2025
- OJS · 130/2025 · 10 July 2025