Framework agreement for medical consumables - Cooperating municipalities.
Buyer: Fauske kommune
- Published
- 13 August 2025
- Submission deadline
- 29 September 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Moldjord, NO071
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00531834-2025
- Reference
- d51a3127-0767-4214-a77b-3f94fd49d2fd
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33140000Material médico fungible
- 33000000Equipamiento y artículos médicos, farmacéuticos y de higiene personal
- 33100000Equipamiento médico
- 33141114Gasa para uso médico
- 33141200Catéteres
- 33141240Accesorios para catéter
- 33141615Bolsas para orina
- 33157100Máscaras de gas para uso médico
Description
Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS is carrying out the procurement on assignments for the cooperating municipalities. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00531834-2025 · 13 August 2025
- OJS · 154/2025 · 13 August 2025