Gas engine service
- Published
- 30 December 2025
- Submission deadline
- 29 January 2026, 12:00
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00868206-2025
- Reference
- 531b9dad-42f5-4523-adf5-5edc923660d6
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50531200Servicios de mantenimiento de aparatos de gas
Description
according tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00868206-2025 · 30 December 2025
- OJS · 251/2025 · 30 December 2025
Other tenders from AD Elektrani na Severna Makedonija - Skopje
- Protective relay devices
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Protective relay devices
- Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Protective relay devices
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Procurement of new butterfly valves for units A, B and C of HPP Raven (HPP Mavrovo)
- Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553
- Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553