Replacement of the existing electrical protection with a numerical one on Block 3 for TG-3, Transformer 3T, transformer 13T and transformer 02T
- Published
- 31 December 2025
- Submission deadline
- 3 February 2026, 09:30
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00869666-2025
- Reference
- b768a390-1c11-4110-8ff3-f4a971a1ceb1
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 43000000Maquinaria para la minería y la explotación de canteras y equipo de construcción
Description
according tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00869666-2025 · 31 December 2025
- OJS · 252/2025 · 31 December 2025
Other tenders from AD Elektrani na Severna Makedonija - Skopje
- Protective relay devices
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Protective relay devices
- Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Protective relay devices
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Procurement of new butterfly valves for units A, B and C of HPP Raven (HPP Mavrovo)
- Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553
- Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553