Personal protective equipment (Headquarters and Subsidiaries)
- Published
- 24 December 2025
- Submission deadline
- 2 February 2026, 09:30
- Place of performance
- Skopje, MK008
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00862948-2025
- Reference
- 0afe4624-4db3-4188-9718-c3c6364d513c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 18143000Indumentaria de protección
Description
according tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00862948-2025 · 24 December 2025
- OJS · 248/2025 · 24 December 2025
Other tenders from AD Elektrani na Severna Makedonija - Skopje
- Protective relay devices
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Protective relay devices
- Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Protective relay devices
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Procurement of new butterfly valves for units A, B and C of HPP Raven (HPP Mavrovo)
- Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553
- Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553