Fixed mats/cleaning zones
Buyer: Fredrikstad kommune
- Published
- 10 December 2024
- Submission deadline
- 23 January 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 5,600,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO082
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00755173-2024
- Reference
- 03b84e09-6fb3-4170-92dc-6c350c4ae0b3
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 39530000Alfombras, esteras y alfombrillas
- 39532000Esteras
Description
The contracting authority hereby invites tenderers to a competition for the establishment of a framework agreement for the hire of fixed mats/cleaning zones for the entrance areas in the municipality ́s buildings. A comprehensive description of the delivery is in the annexes to the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00755173-2024 · 10 December 2024
- OJS · 240/2024 · 10 December 2024