Employer’s Representative Services on Developer Design and Build Apartment Development - Adamstown, Co. Dublin
- Published
- 26 September 2024
- Submission deadline
- 30 October 2024, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €100,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00579108-2024
- Reference
- 34e97e20-7789-40f3-8095-38f46f389b98
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79994000Servicios de administración de contratos
- 71541000Servicios de gestión de proyectos de construcción
- 72224000Servicios de consultoría en gestión de proyectos
Description
Tuath Housing Association invites tenders from suitably qualified and experienced Employer Representatives (ER) to manage a design and build construction project of 80 apartment units in 1 block at St Helen's Plaza, Adamstown, Co. Dublin. Please refer to the procurement documentation published with this contract notice for further details.
Official publications
- TED · 00579108-2024 · 26 September 2024
- OJS · 188/2024 · 26 September 2024