521_Surveying Consultant Framework
- Published
- 3 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 8 August 2024, 13:00
- Estimated value
- €1,400,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00395894-2024
- Reference
- 5887f3d9-aa00-4f41-b81f-915afe7568eb
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71315300Servicios de planimetría de edificios
Description
This project is an annual service contract for Tuath Housing Association CLG comprising of Framework for the Provision of Surveying Services in accordance with current best practice, regulatory and statutory requirements, and all associated works as set out in the Tender Documents.
Official publications
- TED · 00395894-2024 · 3 July 2024
- OJS · 128/2024 · 3 July 2024