Electrical material
Buyer: Fredrikstad kommune
- Published
- 11 February 2025
- Submission deadline
- 25 March 2025, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO082
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00092642-2025
- Reference
- 2c9cb160-0bbc-40e4-b774-7a9b1ade5896
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 31000000Máquinas, aparatos, equipo y productos consumibles eléctricos; iluminación
Description
The Contracting Authority hereby invites tenderers to a competition for the establishment of an agreement for the purchase of electrical material to the municipalities of Fredrikstad, Hvaler and Sarpsborg. A comprehensive description of the delivery is in the annexes to the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00092642-2025 · 11 February 2025
- OJS · 29/2025 · 11 February 2025