Drones and drone equipment
Buyer: INNLANDET FYLKESKOMMUNE
- Published
- 3 October 2025
- Submission deadline
- 5 November 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 8,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO020
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00647159-2025
- Reference
- 433ee6e6-f523-4f00-9906-51f72f88025a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 35613000Vehículos aéreos no tripulados
- 34730000Partes de aeronaves, naves espaciales y helicópteros
- 34731000Partes de aeronaves
- 35512400Vehículos subacuáticos no tripulados
Description
Innlandet county invites tenderers to a competition for a framework agreement for drones and drone equipment. See the tender documentation for details.
Official publications
- TED · 00647159-2025 · 3 October 2025
- OJS · 190/2025 · 3 October 2025