Διακήρυξη 7/25
Buyer: ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΑΣ
- Published
- 6 March 2025
- Submission deadline
- 25 April 2025, 13:00
- Place of performance
- Αθήνα, EL303
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00146098-2025
- Reference
- 3cc2e259-591e-4d30-9925-d32fdad0c2a6
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 09134100Gasoil
Description
Διακήρυξη 7/25
Official publications
- TED · 00146098-2025 · 6 March 2025
- OJS · 46/2025 · 6 March 2025