Διακήρυξη 1/25
Buyer: ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΑΣ
- Published
- 24 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 1 February 2025, 09:00
- Place of performance
- Αθήνα, EL303
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00051745-2025
- Reference
- a0c8f740-c4be-4eca-93e0-8e245a49cd1e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 55311000Servicios de camareros de restaurante para clientela restringida
Description
Παραχώρηση Κυλικείου ΘΑΝ
Lots (3)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Παρτίδα LOT 1 | 55311000 Servicios de camareros de restaurante para clientela restringida | — |
| 2 | Παρτίδα LOT 2 | 55311000 Servicios de camareros de restaurante para clientela restringida | — |
| 3 | Ομάδα GLO | — | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00051745-2025 · 24 January 2025
- OJS · 17/2025 · 24 January 2025