Διακήρυξη 42/25
Buyer: ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΑΣ
- Published
- 14 November 2025
- Submission deadline
- 4 December 2025, 13:00
- Place of performance
- Αθήνα, EL303
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00754927-2025
- Reference
- adc75175-93b5-4cae-bdf3-53dd1afb9aa4
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 35110000Equipo de extinción de incendios, salvamento y seguridad
Description
Προμήθεια Προικώου Υλικού για τις Φ/Γ τ.FDI
Official publications
- TED · 00754927-2025 · 14 November 2025
- OJS · 220/2025 · 14 November 2025